Uke 47:

Tid Turnering Bane Hjemmelag Bortelag
Lørdag 23.11.19
12:00 Aktivitetsserien G11 – 09 Prestrudhallen Storhamar Søndre Land
12:00 Aktivitetsserien J11 – 25 Boligpartner Arena Elverum Storhamar 3
12:40 Aktivitetsserien G11 – 09 Prestrudhallen Gjøvik HK LFH09
12:40 Aktivitetsserien J11 – 25 Boligpartner Arena Koppang Grue
13:20 Aktivitetsserien J11 – 25 Boligpartner Arena Jaren 2 Moelven
14:00 Aktivitetsserien G11 – 09 Prestrudhallen Søndre Land Gjøvik HK
14:00 Aktivitetsserien J11 – 25 Boligpartner Arena Storhamar 3 Grue
14:40 Aktivitetsserien G11 – 09 Prestrudhallen LFH09 Storhamar
14:40 Aktivitetsserien J11 – 25 Boligpartner Arena Koppang Jaren 2
15:20 Aktivitetsserien J11 – 25 Boligpartner Arena Elverum Moelven
16:00 Aktivitetsserien G11 – 09 Prestrudhallen LFH09 Søndre Land
16:00 Aktivitetsserien J11 – 25 Boligpartner Arena Storhamar 3 Jaren 2
16:40 Aktivitetsserien G11 – 09 Prestrudhallen Storhamar Gjøvik HK
16:40 Aktivitetsserien J11 – 25 Boligpartner Arena Elverum Koppang
17:20 Aktivitetsserien J11 – 25 Boligpartner Arena Grue Moelven
17:30 Regionserien G16 – 01 Prestrudhallen Storhamar LFH09 2
19:45 Regionserien G16 – 01 Prestrudhallen Storhamar LFH09
Søndag 24.11.19
10:00 Aktivitetsserien J10 – 20 Boligpartner Arena Vang 2 Storhamar Gul
10:40 Aktivitetsserien J10 – 20 Boligpartner Arena Elverum Storhamar Blå
11:00 Regionserien J14 – A1 Prestrudhallen Storhamar 3 Gjøvik HK
11:00 Aktivitetsserien J10 – 26 Hedmarkshallen Storhamar Grønn Gran
11:20 Aktivitetsserien J10 – 20 Boligpartner Arena Veldre Ottestad gul
11:40 Aktivitetsserien J10 – 26 Hedmarkshallen Lensbygda Vang 3
12:00 Aktivitetsserien J10 – 20 Boligpartner Arena Storhamar Blå Vang 2
12:20 Aktivitetsserien J10 – 26 Hedmarkshallen Ringebu/Fåvang Gjøvik HK 2
12:40 Aktivitetsserien J10 – 20 Boligpartner Arena Veldre Elverum
13:00 2. divisjon menn – 04 Prestrudhallen Storhamar Spjelkavik
13:00 Aktivitetsserien J10 – 26 Hedmarkshallen Storhamar Grønn Lensbygda
13:20 Aktivitetsserien J10 – 20 Boligpartner Arena Ottestad gul Storhamar Gul
13:40 Aktivitetsserien J10 – 26 Hedmarkshallen Ringebu/Fåvang Vang 3
14:00 Aktivitetsserien J10 – 20 Boligpartner Arena Vang 2 Veldre
14:20 Aktivitetsserien J10 – 26 Hedmarkshallen Gjøvik HK 2 Gran
14:40 Aktivitetsserien J10 – 20 Boligpartner Arena Storhamar Gul Elverum
15:00 Regionserien G14 – 02 Prestrudhallen Storhamar LFH09 2
15:00 Aktivitetsserien J10 – 26 Hedmarkshallen Storhamar Grønn Ringebu/Fåvang
15:20 Aktivitetsserien J10 – 20 Boligpartner Arena Storhamar Blå Ottestad gul
15:40 Aktivitetsserien J10 – 26 Hedmarkshallen Gran Vang 3
16:00 Regionserien J16 – B Prestrudhallen Storhamar 2 Kongsvinger 2
16:20 Aktivitetsserien J10 – 26 Hedmarkshallen Gjøvik HK 2 Lensbygda
17:15 Regionserien G14 – 02 Prestrudhallen Storhamar 3 LFH09 2